地区県人会

会の名称役職氏名
 荒川区新潟県人会会長 山岸 冨二
 岩槻区新潟県人会会長 福井 満
 浦安新潟県人会会長 秋葉 要
 大田区新潟県人会幹事長 丸茂 勇夫
 尾久新潟県人会会長 鈴木 清
 葛飾区新潟県人会会長 内田 晃
 葛南船橋新潟県人会会長 村山 世都
 国土交通省新潟県人会事務局 小野 真人
 国分寺新潟県人会会長 樋口 満雄
会の名称役職氏名
 立川新潟県人会会長  大石 ふみお
 東京台東新潟県人会会長  小林 英典
 東京中野新潟県人会会長  石井 進
 練馬新潟県人会会長   轡田 英夫
 八王子新潟県人会会長   吉村 勝雄
 日野新潟県人会会長  中村 信也
 武蔵村山新潟県人会会長  一ノ瀬 正宏

郷人会

会の名称役職氏名
 岩首東京人会会長  佐藤 東司
 海の柏崎会 会長 矢代 隆義
 越後長岡ふるさと会会長 大原 精一
 えちご妙高会会長 豊田 寛
 おけさ友愛会会長 金子 美子
 花實短歌会代々木支部支部長 外山 禮子
 関東小木人会会長 榎谷 端夫
 関東畑野会会長 和泉 賢一
 五泉応援団事務局 大橋 貞夫
 鯖石郷大沢会会長 五十嵐 昌男
 三洋電機洋友会会長 村瀬 桂三郎
 しばた豊浦会会長 髙山 博司
 首都圏岩室だいろ会会長 和田 政雄
 首都圏えちご蒲原会会長 鏡 實
 首都圏えちご吉田会会長  登石 正中
 首都圏京ヶ瀬会会長 酒井 勝広
 首都圏在住関川村人会会長 河内 廣治
 首都圏佐渡金井会会長 池 登志邦
 首都圏佐渡新穂会会長 河原 清
 首都圏佐渡連合会会長 山本 顕男
 首都圏つきがた会会長 鏡 實
 首都圏ふるさとわしま会会長 横山 勲
 首都圏真野人会会長 名畑 榮雄
 首都圏みしま会会長 江口 博
 首都圏六日町会会長 大塚 昭夫
 首都圏安田会会長  小嶋 東吾
 城下町新発田会会長 小野 悦男
 東京相川会会長 寺尾 晃
 東京板倉会会長  清水 忠志
 東京出雲崎会会長  中川 久雄
 東京糸魚川会会長 小野 健一
 東京浦川原会会長 大嶋 勇
 東京・えちご雪椿の会会長 長谷川 昭男
 東京大潟会会長 平原 一平
 東京小国会会長 小川 春二
 東京おけさ会会長 髙橋 睦子
 東京片貝会会長 安達 亮一
 東京川井会会長 近藤 武
 東京河崎会会長 伊藤 功
 東京笹神会会長 椎野 常雄
会の名称役職氏名
 東京三條会会長 大竹 博
 東京塩沢会会長 髙橋 幹夫
 東京白根会会長 及川 恒夫
 東京水原会会長 太田 芳夫
 東京関原会会長 三條 和男
 東京高倉会会長 髙橋  英宣
 東京津南郷会会長 石澤 政宜
 東京寺泊会会長 橋本 寛二
 東京十日町会会長 春日  寛
 東京中之口会会長 相田 雅四
 東京中之島会会長
代行
 今泉 昭市
 東京中野俣会会長 金内 制治
 東京新潟県人ゴルフ会- -
 東京新潟西川会- -
 東京奴奈川会会長 小堺 保
 東京布川会会長 樋口 五郎
 東京魚沼会会長 櫻井 武光
 東京分水会会長 大島 芳昭
 東京牧村会会長 鈴木 勉
 東京松里会会長 佐藤 昭尾
 東京松代会会長 石田 廣行
 東京松之山会会長 村山 富雄
 東京村上市郷友会会長 佐藤 勝
 東京弥彦村人会会長 武石 堅次
 東京やまと会会長 田中 正芳
 東京吉川会会長 常山 正樹
 東京両津の会会長 祝 憲史
 東京良寛会会長 東條 玉英
 新潟越後獅子の会会長 鈴木 忠夫
 新潟下越連合会長 古川 義範
 葉月会会長 金田 恵美子
 ふるさと入広瀬会会長 佐藤 義孝
 ふるさと越路会会長 内山 繁
 ふるさと上越ネットワーク会長 小坂 庸雄
 ふるさと文化交流会会長 春日 寛
 巻ふるさと会代理人 大滝 宏二
 村上市朝日ふるさと会会長 高橋 正作

同窓会

会の名称 役職氏名
 新井高校同窓会東京支部会長 宮下 忠司
 加茂農林高等学校同窓会
 東京支部
会長 土屋 七郎
 関東北友会会長 神尾 津威起
 佐渡総合高校同窓会
 関東支部
事務局 石塚 一昭
 高田高女北城高校同窓会
 東京支部
会長 長谷川 瓔子
 東京新商会事務局 石塚 智
 東京柏商同窓会会長 矢部 亨
 東京柏工会会長 山﨑 勇
 十日町高等学校同窓会東京支部会長 福原 弘
会の名称 役職氏名
 長岡工業高等学校同窓会
 東京支部
会長  金井 博光
 松之山校友会会長 村山 東風雄
 南鯖石中S39卒関東会会長 目崎 道頼
 六日町高校東京同窓会会長 須藤 武
 村松高校東京同窓会会長 大橋 貞夫
 能水会東京支部会長 陸川 徹
 村上高校同窓会関東支部会長 高橋 初雄
 新潟大学首都圏同窓会会長 田島 富士夫
 新潟県立高田高等学校校友会東京支部支部長 内山 郁夫

同好会

会の名称役職氏名
 業種間交流会共同代表 東條 玉英
共同代表 村山 政利
 歌声クラブ代表 柳 政直
 おけさクラブ代表 河野 テル子
 旅クラブ代表  鈴木 輝雄
 若波会会長 藤下 幸伸