地区県人会・郷人会

地区県人会

会の名称 役職 氏名
荒川区新潟県人会 会長 南雲 芳夫
板橋新潟県人会 会長
市川新潟県人会 会長 横田 豊一
浦安新潟県人会 会長 秋葉 要
大田区新潟県人会 事務局 丸茂 勇夫
尾久新潟県人会 会長 鈴木 清
葛飾区新潟県人会 会長 内田 晃
葛南船橋新潟県人会 会長 村山 世都
川崎市教職員
新潟県人会
事務局 本間 俊
北区新潟県人会 会長 山田 寛
国土交通省新潟県人会 会長 川上 陽三
国分寺新潟県人会 会長 樋口 満雄
小平新潟県人会 会長 倉重 計夫
新宿新潟県人会 会長
会の名称 役職 氏名
草加地域新潟県人会 会長 大橋 春夫
立川新潟県人会 会長 渡辺 光子
東葛新潟県人会 会長 清水 文雄
東京台東新潟県人会 会長 小林 英典
豊島新潟県人会 会長 小林 秀夫
栃木県小山地区
新潟県人会
会長 鈴木 克男
中野新潟県人会 会長 岩島 健太
新潟越後獅子の会 会長 鈴木 忠夫
練馬新潟県人会 会長 八尾坂正栄
八王子新潟県人会 会長 山澤 高幸
日野新潟県人会 会長 板谷越 巖
武蔵村山新潟県人会 会長 三條 和男
横須賀新潟県人会 会長 小林 次郎

ページトップへ戻る

郷人会

会の名称 役職 氏名
新井高校同窓会
東京支部
会長 西尾 哲
岩首東京人会 会長 渡邊 秀夫
海の柏崎会 会長 矢代 隆義
越後高田雪の会 会長 飯倉 光信
越後長岡 会長 小幡 幹雄
えちご妙高会 会長 豊田 寛
おけさ友愛会 会長 向山 清
関東小木人会 会長 榎谷 端夫
関東畑野会 会長 今井 茂雄
五泉応援団 代表幹事 石黒 勝夫
佐渡総合高校同窓会 支部長 勝俣  武
しばた豊浦会 会長 細野 勝年
石楠会関東支部 会長 田中 長寿
首都圏岩室だいろ会 会長 遠藤 哲夫
首都圏えちご蒲原会 会長 加藤 全宏
首都圏えちご吉田会 会長 登石 正中
首都圏京ヶ瀬会 会長 柄澤 勝夫
首都圏在住関川村人会 会長 河内 廣治
首都圏佐渡金井会 会長 祝 喜久夫
首都圏佐渡連合会 会長 坂田 正通
首都圏佐和田会 会長 名畑 五郎
首都圏つきがた会 会長 鏡 實
首都圏新穂会 会長 須田 健一
首都圏ふるさと
わしま会
会長 横山 勲
首都圏真野人会 会長 倉内 壯吾
首都圏みしま会 会長 菊池  隆
首都圏六日町会 会長 山崎 ヤス
首都圏安田会 会長 小嶋 東吾
城下町新発田会 会長 近藤 善義
高田高女・北城高校
同窓会
会長 佐藤 啓子
東京相川会 会長 山本 顕男
東京新山睦会 会長 諏佐 政義
東京板倉会 会長 清水 忠志
東京出雲崎会 会長 岡田 齋
東京糸魚川会 会長 小林 保廣
東京浦川原会 会長 大嶋 勇
東京えちご
・雪椿の会
会長 加藤 喜七
東京大潟会 会長 泉  信吾
東京おけさ会 会長 杉山 榮子
東京小国会 会長 大橋  悟
東京柿崎会 会長 北井  浩
東京片貝会 会長 本田 秀幸
東京鹿瀬会 会長 多田 治夫
東京上川会 会長 長谷川 久雄
東京川井会 会長 池田 博
東京河崎会 会長 伊藤 功
東京笹神会 会長 鈴木 信一
東京三條会 会長 鈴木 四子二
東京塩沢会 会長 須藤 武
会の名称 役職 氏名
東京白根会 会長 及川 恒夫
東京水原会 会長 西村 ミヨ
東京守門会 会長 佐藤 春松
東京関原会 会長代行 三條 和男
東京高倉会 会長 高橋  英宣
東京津川会 会長 赤城 三男
東京津南郷会 会長 野村 英夫
東京寺泊会 会長 橋本 寛二
東京十日町会 会長 春日  寛
東京中之口会 会長 相田 雅四
東京中之島会 会長 大竹 幸雄
東京中野俣会 会長 髙橋 清六
東京新潟県人
ゴルフ会
会長 川村 敏夫
東京新潟西川会 会長 中原 克義
東京新潟西越会 会長 山田 信治
東京奴奈川会   会長 佐藤 嘉夫
東京柏商同窓会 会長 五十嵐誠一
東京柏工会 会長 山崎 勇
東京布川会 会長 樋口 五郎
東京広神会 会長 佐藤 永久
東京分水会 会長 小林 恪男
東京堀之内会 会長 高橋  進
東京牧村会 会長 鈴木 勉
東京松代会 会長 柳 信輔
東京松之山会 会長 村山 富雄
東京三川会 会長 安部  巽
東京村上市郷友会 会長 赤見 市郎
東京弥彦村人会 会長 堀   優
東京やまと会 会長 田中 正芳
東京湯之谷会 会長 田中 由三
東京与板会 会長 桑原 勲
東京吉川会 会長 平山  勇
東京両津の会 会長 白根四男也
十日町高等学校
同窓会東京支部
支部長 横原 弘
長岡工業高校同窓会
東京支部
支部長 樋口 昭
新潟荒川会 会長 遠山 忠吾
新潟下越連合 会長 古川 義範
能水会東京支部 会長 伊東 常夫
ふるさと入広瀬会 会長 佐藤 義孝
ふるさと越路会 会長 酒井 仙吉
ふるさと上越
ネットワーク
会長 和久井 博
ふるさと文化
交流会
会長 春日 寛
巻ふるさと会 代表
世話人
大久保 雅士
松里校友会 会長 高澤 悦夫
松之山校友会 会長 田辺 将夫
民友会 会長 尾田 喜作
六日町高校
東京同窓会
会長 若井 定利
村上市朝日
ふるさと会
会長 高橋 正作
村松高校
東京同窓会
会長 金子 鶴男

同好会

会の名称 役職 氏名
おけさクラブ 代表 細谷 シズ
歌声クラブ 代表 柳  政直
会の名称 役職 氏名
ダンスクラブ 代表 佐藤 永久
旅クラブ 代表 小菅 俊信
会の名称 役職 氏名
新潟食べ歩きの会 代表 佐藤 永久